156 ROSEVILLE RD
WESTPORT ZIP 06880 ROSEVILLE RD
Address details
- Address
- 156 ROSEVILLE RD
- Street Number
- 156
- Street
- ROSEVILLE RD
- City
- WESTPORT
- State
- CT
- Zipcode
- 06880
Location
Coordinates: 41.1543274, -73.3456039
House Price Index — ZIP 06880
State reference: CT
Annual Change (%)
More on ROSEVILLE RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 156 ROSEVILLE RD?
The zipcode for 156 ROSEVILLE RD is 06880.
What city is 156 ROSEVILLE RD in?
156 ROSEVILLE RD is in WESTPORT, CT.
What is the street number for 156 ROSEVILLE RD?
The street number is 156.
What is the street name for 156 ROSEVILLE RD?
The street name is ROSEVILLE RD.